Stage Tartu lahtised sise-MV triodele has ended

# NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Results
1Ivo Veimen/Marko Neemelaik/Margus Strööm/Janek Kiisk 6:7Aimar Poom/Marika Poom/Heivo Kikkatalo/Thibaut Mathon13:1Silver Kingissepp/Kevin Sten Liik/Ljudmilla Lüitsepp10:4Matti Vinni/Anti Alasi/Marta Ruus12:8Jaan Joonas/Tõnu Haga/Avo Tagen10:7Enn Mainla/Igor Kostin/Jelena BrakinaP:8K:27S:51:27
2Tiit Kattai/Anneli Kattai/Ille Sõrmus/Tõnu Sõrmus5:12Merike Lusbo/Aigar Lusbo/Toomas Hoole11:5Olga Titova/Sander Kotkas/Märten Aardevälja12:4Peeter Zirk/Enn Kivisaar/Enn Tõppan13:1Danel Pilv/Illart Majas/Jaan Lüitsepp8:7Aimar Poom/Marika Poom/Heivo Kikkatalo/Thibaut MathonP:8K:26S:49:29
3Aimar Poom/Marika Poom/Heivo Kikkatalo/Thibaut Mathon7:6Ivo Veimen/Marko Neemelaik/Margus Strööm/Janek Kiisk 8:6Matti Vinni/Anti Alasi/Marta Ruus8:8Merike Lusbo/Aigar Lusbo/Toomas Hoole13:2Enn Mainla/Igor Kostin/Jelena Brakina7:8Tiit Kattai/Anneli Kattai/Ille Sõrmus/Tõnu SõrmusP:7K:32S:43:30
4Merike Lusbo/Aigar Lusbo/Toomas Hoole12:5Tiit Kattai/Anneli Kattai/Ille Sõrmus/Tõnu Sõrmus7:11Enn Mainla/Igor Kostin/Jelena Brakina8:8Aimar Poom/Marika Poom/Heivo Kikkatalo/Thibaut Mathon9:6Marek Kolk/Kuno Kolk/Marko Kolk/Gunnar Usin13:4Jaan Joonas/Tõnu Haga/Avo TagenP:7K:29S:49:34
5Danel Pilv/Illart Majas/Jaan Lüitsepp5:8Enn Mainla/Igor Kostin/Jelena Brakina7:5Kertu Palm/Valmar Pantšenko/Ain Tamme9:6Marek Kolk/Kuno Kolk/Marko Kolk/Gunnar Usin1:13Tiit Kattai/Anneli Kattai/Ille Sõrmus/Tõnu Sõrmus13:2Matti Vinni/Anti Alasi/Marta RuusP:6K:25S:35:34
6Silver Kingissepp/Kevin Sten Liik/Ljudmilla LüitseppFREE ROUND1:13Ivo Veimen/Marko Neemelaik/Margus Strööm/Janek Kiisk 9:10Kertu Palm/Valmar Pantšenko/Ain Tamme9:3Olga Titova/Sander Kotkas/Märten Aardevälja13:0Peeter Zirk/Enn Kivisaar/Enn TõppanP:6K:18S:32:26
7Enn Mainla/Igor Kostin/Jelena Brakina8:5Danel Pilv/Illart Majas/Jaan Lüitsepp11:7Merike Lusbo/Aigar Lusbo/Toomas Hoole4:4Jaan Joonas/Tõnu Haga/Avo Tagen2:13Aimar Poom/Marika Poom/Heivo Kikkatalo/Thibaut Mathon7:10Ivo Veimen/Marko Neemelaik/Margus Strööm/Janek Kiisk P:5K:33S:32:39
8Jaan Joonas/Tõnu Haga/Avo Tagen13:1Peeter Zirk/Enn Kivisaar/Enn Tõppan13:0Marek Kolk/Kuno Kolk/Marko Kolk/Gunnar Usin4:4Enn Mainla/Igor Kostin/Jelena Brakina8:12Ivo Veimen/Marko Neemelaik/Margus Strööm/Janek Kiisk 4:13Merike Lusbo/Aigar Lusbo/Toomas HooleP:5K:26S:42:30
9Matti Vinni/Anti Alasi/Marta Ruus9:7Kertu Palm/Valmar Pantšenko/Ain Tamme6:8Aimar Poom/Marika Poom/Heivo Kikkatalo/Thibaut Mathon4:10Ivo Veimen/Marko Neemelaik/Margus Strööm/Janek Kiisk 13:1Peeter Zirk/Enn Kivisaar/Enn Tõppan2:13Danel Pilv/Illart Majas/Jaan LüitseppP:4K:27S:34:39
10Marek Kolk/Kuno Kolk/Marko Kolk/Gunnar Usin13:3Olga Titova/Sander Kotkas/Märten Aardevälja0:13Jaan Joonas/Tõnu Haga/Avo Tagen6:9Danel Pilv/Illart Majas/Jaan Lüitsepp6:9Merike Lusbo/Aigar Lusbo/Toomas HooleFREE ROUNDP:4K:22S:25:34
11Olga Titova/Sander Kotkas/Märten Aardevälja3:13Marek Kolk/Kuno Kolk/Marko Kolk/Gunnar Usin5:11Tiit Kattai/Anneli Kattai/Ille Sõrmus/Tõnu SõrmusFREE ROUND3:9Silver Kingissepp/Kevin Sten Liik/Ljudmilla Lüitsepp13:4Kertu Palm/Valmar Pantšenko/Ain TammeP:4K:22S:24:37
12Kertu Palm/Valmar Pantšenko/Ain Tamme7:9Matti Vinni/Anti Alasi/Marta Ruus5:7Danel Pilv/Illart Majas/Jaan Lüitsepp10:9Silver Kingissepp/Kevin Sten Liik/Ljudmilla LüitseppFREE ROUND4:13Olga Titova/Sander Kotkas/Märten AardeväljaP:4K:20S:26:38
13Peeter Zirk/Enn Kivisaar/Enn Tõppan1:13Jaan Joonas/Tõnu Haga/Avo TagenFREE ROUND4:12Tiit Kattai/Anneli Kattai/Ille Sõrmus/Tõnu Sõrmus1:13Matti Vinni/Anti Alasi/Marta Ruus0:13Silver Kingissepp/Kevin Sten Liik/Ljudmilla LüitseppP:2K:23S:6:51

Team members

# Team name Member 1 Member 2 Member 3
1Ivo Veimen/Marko Neemelaik/Margus Strööm/Janek Kiisk ---
2Tiit Kattai/Anneli Kattai/Ille Sõrmus/Tõnu Sõrmus---
3Aimar Poom/Marika Poom/Heivo Kikkatalo/Thibaut Mathon---
4Merike Lusbo/Aigar Lusbo/Toomas Hoole---
5Danel Pilv/Illart Majas/Jaan Lüitsepp---
6Silver Kingissepp/Kevin Sten Liik/Ljudmilla Lüitsepp---
7Enn Mainla/Igor Kostin/Jelena Brakina---
8Jaan Joonas/Tõnu Haga/Avo Tagen---
9Matti Vinni/Anti Alasi/Marta Ruus---
10Marek Kolk/Kuno Kolk/Marko Kolk/Gunnar Usin---
11Olga Titova/Sander Kotkas/Märten Aardevälja---
12Kertu Palm/Valmar Pantšenko/Ain Tamme---
13Peeter Zirk/Enn Kivisaar/Enn Tõppan---