Stage EMV 2019 segapaar has ended

# NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Tulemused
1Aavekukk/Berkmann13:4Vasser/Vasser13:3Mägi/Peebo13:4Rõõm/Kelu13:10Aava/MathonP:8B:20S:52:21
2Rõõm/Kelu13:0Kariste/Münt13:12Kopel/Kopel4:13Aavekukk/Berkmann13:4Lember/AuväärtP:6B:24S:43:29
3Aava/Mathon13:10Reede/Pantšenko13:5Arunurm/Olmre13:9Veljend/Väärtnõu10:13Aavekukk/BerkmannP:6B:22S:49:37
4Mägi/Peebo13:1Ruus/Alasi3:13Aavekukk/Berkmann13:7Tauk/Tauk12:11Brakina/KolkP:6B:18S:41:32
5Lember/Auväärt13:7Sõrmus/Sõrmus11:9Tauk/Lusbo10:8Brakina/Kolk4:13Rõõm/KeluP:6B:18S:38:37
6Veljend/Väärtnõu13:10Tauk/Tauk13:8Võrklaev/Kiisk9:13Aava/Mathon13:4Kattai/KattaiP:6B:14S:48:35
7Arunurm/Olmre13:8Kingissepp/Liik5:13Aava/Mathon13:9Vasser/Vasser13:8Kariste/MüntP:6B:14S:44:38
8Kopel/Kopel13:1Titova/Zirk12:13Rõõm/Kelu13:6Tauk/Lusbo13:4Võrklaev/KiiskP:6B:12S:51:24
9Brakina/Kolk7:6Kattai/Kattai13:6Reede/Pantšenko8:10Lember/Auväärt11:12Mägi/PeeboP:4B:18S:39:34
10Kariste/Münt0:13Rõõm/Kelu13:5Ruus/Alasi13:6Sein/Raudsepp8:13Arunurm/OlmreP:4B:18S:34:37
11Tauk/Lusbo13:5Sein/Raudsepp9:11Lember/Auväärt6:13Kopel/Kopel13:7Vasser/VasserP:4B:16S:41:36
12Kattai/Kattai6:7Brakina/Kolk13:11Aavisto/Kingissepp13:10Võrklaev/Kiisk4:13Veljend/VäärtnõuP:4B:14S:36:41
13Sõrmus/Sõrmus7:13Lember/Auväärt10:11Sein/Raudsepp13:11Reede/Pantšenko13:9Tauk/TaukP:4B:12S:43:44
14Ruus/Alasi1:13Mägi/Peebo5:13Kariste/Münt13:7Titova/Zirk13:6Sein/RaudseppP:4B:12S:32:39
15Tauk/Tauk10:13Veljend/Väärtnõu13:2Kingissepp/Liik7:13Mägi/Peebo9:13Sõrmus/SõrmusP:2B:18S:39:41
16Võrklaev/Kiisk13:10Aavisto/Kingissepp8:13Veljend/Väärtnõu10:13Kattai/Kattai4:13Kopel/KopelP:2B:18S:35:49
17Vasser/Vasser4:13Aavekukk/Berkmann13:9Titova/Zirk9:13Arunurm/Olmre7:13Tauk/LusboP:2B:18S:33:48
18Reede/Pantšenko10:13Aava/Mathon6:13Brakina/Kolk11:13Sõrmus/Sõrmus10:8Aavisto/KingisseppP:2B:16S:37:47
19Sein/Raudsepp5:13Tauk/Lusbo11:10Sõrmus/Sõrmus6:13Kariste/Münt6:13Ruus/AlasiP:2B:16S:28:49
20Aavisto/Kingissepp10:13Võrklaev/Kiisk11:13Kattai/Kattai13:6Kingissepp/Liik8:10Reede/PantšenkoP:2B:10S:42:42
21Kingissepp/Liik8:13Arunurm/Olmre2:13Tauk/Tauk6:13Aavisto/Kingissepp13:0Titova/ZirkP:2B:10S:29:39
22Titova/Zirk1:13Kopel/Kopel9:13Vasser/Vasser7:13Ruus/Alasi0:13Kingissepp/LiikP:0B:14S:17:52

Team members

# Team name Member 1 Member 2 Member 3 Member 4
1Aavekukk/BerkmannKatri AavekukkMargus Berkmann--
2Rõõm/KeluMaris RõõmAndero Kelu--
3Aava/MathonMerike AavaThibaut Mathon--
4Mägi/PeeboMarge MägiMargo Peebo--
5Lember/AuväärtKatrin LemberUrmo Auväärt--
6Veljend/VäärtnõuKadri VeljendRuudi Väärtnõu--
7Arunurm/OlmreKadri ArunurmRae valdKalju OlmreRae vald--
8Kopel/KopelPiret KopelKaido Kopel--
9Brakina/KolkJelena BrakinaMarek Kolk--
10Kariste/MüntKülli KaristeMeelis Münt--
11Tauk/LusboTriin Gretel TaukHarry Lusbo--
12Kattai/KattaiAnneli KattaiTiit Kattai--
13Sõrmus/SõrmusIlle SõrmusTõnu Sõrmus--
14Ruus/AlasiMarta RuusAnti Alasi--
15Tauk/TaukAngelika TaukToomas Tauk--
16Võrklaev/KiiskIrene VõrklaevJanek Kiisk--
17Vasser/VasserHeili VasserVello Vasser--
18Reede/PantšenkoVarje ReedeValmar Pantsenko--
19Sein/RaudseppMaive SeinVahur Raudsepp--
20Aavisto/KingisseppMartha AavistoSilver Kingissepp--
21Kingissepp/LiikMare KingisseppKevin Sten Liik--
22Titova/ZirkOlga TitovaPeeter Zirk--