Stage EMV 2019 segatrio has ended

# NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Tulemused
1Aavekukk/Proos/Berkmann13:5Palm/Reede/Pantšenko13:1Tauk/Tauk/Sokk13:11Aava/Kopel/Mathon13:4Kingissepp/Mägi/LiikP:8B:20S:52:21
2Kingissepp/Mägi/Liik13:10Arunurm/Olmre/Kingissepp13:4Aavisto/Kullang/Limberg13:6Lember/Auväärt/Kollom4:13Aavekukk/Proos/BerkmannP:6B:20S:43:33
3Aava/Kopel/Mathon13:5Sein/Reede/Raudsepp13:82xKattai/2xSõrmus11:13Aavekukk/Proos/Berkmann13:3Tauk/Tauk/SokkP:6B:16S:50:29
4Lember/Auväärt/Kollom13:9Aavisto/Kullang/Limberg13:4Tauk/Lusbo/Palk6:13Kingissepp/Mägi/Liik13:12Võrklaev/Kiisk/VäärtnõuP:6B:16S:45:38
5Tauk/Tauk/Sokk13:6Võrklaev/Kiisk/Väärtnõu1:13Aavekukk/Proos/Berkmann13:32xKattai/2xSõrmus3:13Aava/Kopel/MathonP:4B:20S:30:35
6Võrklaev/Kiisk/Väärtnõu6:13Tauk/Tauk/Sokk13:12Arunurm/Olmre/Kingissepp13:11Palm/Reede/Pantšenko12:13Lember/Auväärt/KollomP:4B:18S:44:49
7Arunurm/Olmre/Kingissepp10:13Kingissepp/Mägi/Liik12:13Võrklaev/Kiisk/Väärtnõu13:3Aavisto/Kullang/Limberg13:6Tauk/Lusbo/PalkP:4B:16S:48:35
8Tauk/Lusbo/Palk13:6Ruus/Titova/Zirk/Alasi4:13Lember/Auväärt/Kollom13:9Sein/Reede/Raudsepp6:13Arunurm/Olmre/KingisseppP:4B:16S:36:41
9Palm/Reede/Pantšenko5:13Aavekukk/Proos/Berkmann13:8Brakina/Kolk/Vinni11:13Võrklaev/Kiisk/Väärtnõu13:3Sein/Reede/RaudseppP:4B:14S:42:37
10Ruus/Titova/Zirk/Alasi6:13Tauk/Lusbo/Palk7:13Sein/Reede/Raudsepp13:7Brakina/Kolk/Vinni13:112xKattai/2xSõrmusP:4B:8S:39:44
11Sein/Reede/Raudsepp5:13Aava/Kopel/Mathon13:7Ruus/Titova/Zirk/Alasi9:13Tauk/Lusbo/Palk3:13Palm/Reede/PantšenkoP:2B:18S:30:46
12Aavisto/Kullang/Limberg9:13Lember/Auväärt/Kollom4:13Kingissepp/Mägi/Liik3:13Arunurm/Olmre/Kingissepp13:8Brakina/Kolk/VinniP:2B:16S:29:47
132xKattai/2xSõrmus13:3Brakina/Kolk/Vinni8:13Aava/Kopel/Mathon3:13Tauk/Tauk/Sokk11:13Ruus/Titova/Zirk/AlasiP:2B:14S:35:42
14Brakina/Kolk/Vinni3:132xKattai/2xSõrmus8:13Palm/Reede/Pantšenko7:13Ruus/Titova/Zirk/Alasi8:13Aavisto/Kullang/LimbergP:0B:12S:26:52

Team members

# Team name Member 1 Member 2 Member 3 Member 4
1Aavekukk/Proos/BerkmannKatri AavekukkVeiko ProosMargus Berkmann-
2Kingissepp/Mägi/LiikMare KingisseppMarge MägiKevin Sten Liik-
3Aava/Kopel/MathonMerike AavaKaido KopelThibaut Mathon-
4Lember/Auväärt/KollomKatrin LemberUrmo AuväärtUku Kollom-
5Tauk/Tauk/SokkAngelika TaukToomas TaukHardo Sokk-
6Võrklaev/Kiisk/VäärtnõuIrene VõrklaevJanek KiiskRuudi Väärtnõu-
7Arunurm/Olmre/KingisseppKadri ArunurmRae valdKalju OlmreRae valdSilver Kingissepp-
8Tauk/Lusbo/PalkTriin Gretel TaukHarry LusboMihkel Palk-
9Palm/Reede/PantšenkoKertu PalmValmar PantsenkoToomas Reede-
10Ruus/Titova/Zirk/AlasiMarta RuusOlga TitovaPeeter ZirkAnti Alasi
11Sein/Reede/RaudseppMaive SeinVarje ReedeVahur Raudsepp-
12Aavisto/Kullang/LimbergMartha AavistoHeigo KullangMargus Limberg-
132xKattai/2xSõrmusAnneli KattaiIlle SõrmusTiit KattaiTõnu Sõrmus
14Brakina/Kolk/VinniJelena BrakinaMarek KolkMatti Vinni-