Stage Valge Daam 2019 has ended

# NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Tulemused
1Külli13:3Sandra13:10Styna11:9Laura13:10Kadri A4:13Katri9:7EveP:10B:44S:63:52
2Laura13:7Kadri V13:6Martha9:11Külli13:7Sirje13:8Aleksandra13:5Kadri AP:10B:42S:74:44
3Katri13:9Aigi13:5Agita6:13Kadri A13:7Maris13:4Külli13:3StynaP:10B:40S:71:41
4Kadri A13:5Ievina13:7Sirje13:6Katri10:13Külli13:9Styna5:13LauraP:8B:52S:67:53
5Eve5:10Maris13:4Kadri V13:10Endla13:7Ievina13:2Piret7:9KülliP:8B:40S:64:42
6Sirje13:5Merike7:13Kadri A13:6Martha7:13Laura13:9Maris12:10Kadri VP:8B:38S:65:56
7Ievina5:13Kadri A13:9Merike13:6Agita7:13Eve13:8Riina13:8AleksandraP:8B:38S:64:57
8Piret11:10Endla13:8Katrin11:10Maris7:13Styna2:13Eve10:9AgitaP:8B:32S:54:63
9Styna13:4Aleksandra10:13Külli10:8Riina13:7Piret9:13Kadri A3:13KatriP:6B:48S:58:58
10Maris10:5Eve13:7Riina10:11Piret7:13Katri9:13Sirje13:7AnneP:6B:46S:62:56
11Agita13:10Sveta5:13Katri6:13Ievina13:12Katrin13:7Martha9:10PiretP:6B:40S:59:65
12Kadri V7:13Laura4:13Eve13:8Sandra13:7Sveta13:7Aigi10:12SirjeP:6B:38S:60:60
13Aleksandra4:13Styna13:1Sandra13:11Anne13:4Aigi8:13Laura8:13IevinaP:6B:36S:59:55
14Riina13:7Anne7:13Maris8:10Styna13:9Endla8:13Ievina13:8AigiP:6B:32S:62:60
15Sveta10:13Agita11:13Aigi13:8Mare7:13Kadri V12:11Katrin13:2MarthaP:6B:30S:66:60
16Anne7:13Riina11:8Ljuda11:13Aleksandra13:5Sandra13:2Endla7:13MarisP:6B:22S:62:54
17Mare11:13Katrin8:13Endla8:13Sveta13:9Ljuda13:9Merike13:8SandraP:6B:18S:66:65
18Aigi9:13Katri13:11Sveta13:11Katrin4:13Aleksandra7:13Kadri V8:13RiinaP:4B:38S:54:74
19Martha13:7Ljuda6:13Laura6:13Sirje13:7Merike7:13Agita2:13SvetaP:4B:34S:47:66
20Katrin13:11Mare8:13Piret11:13Aigi12:13Agita11:12Sveta13:12LjudaP:4B:30S:68:74
21Merike5:13Sirje9:13Ievina13:3Ljuda7:13Martha9:13Mare13:7EndlaP:4B:28S:56:62
22Endla10:11Piret13:8Mare10:13Eve9:13Riina2:13Anne7:13MerikeP:2B:38S:51:71
23Sandra3:13Külli1:13Aleksandra8:13Kadri V5:13Anne13:10Ljuda8:13MareP:2B:34S:38:75
24Ljuda7:13Martha8:11Anne3:13Merike9:13Mare10:13Sandra12:13KatrinP:0B:26S:49:76

Team members

# Team name Member 1 Member 2 Member 3 Member 4
1KülliKülli KaristeKaarel MikkSilver Kingissepp-
2LauraLaura MiglaneEdgars SilovsKristaps Stepins-
3KatriKatri AavekukkVeiko ProosMeelis Münt-
4Kadri AKadri ArunurmKalju OlmreArvi Palla-
5EveEve OidsaluThibaut MathonDavids Lindbergs-
6SirjeSirje ViljasteIvar ViljasteMatti Vinni-
7IevinaIevina DzeniteIvars DzeinitisRaivis Stepins-
8PiretPiret KopelKaido KopelToomas Tauk-
9StynaStyna EermaMihkel PalkVeiko Aasa-
10MarisMaris RõõmAndero KeluIndrek Vaho-
11AgitaAgita LejnieceEglis LejnieksMaris Rikss-
12Kadri VKadri VeljendJanek KiiskRuudi Väärtnõu-
13AleksandraAleksandra BelajaVahur RaudseppHeigo Kullang-
14RiinaRiina IlvesKristjan RaudseppMarek Kolk-
15SvetaSvetlana VeskiAndres VeskiKenneth Muusikus-
16AnneAnne SillamaaVallo SillamaaMati Tapo-
17MareMare KingisseppKatrin TiidoEgert Kingissepp-
18AigiAigi OrroKalle OrroElmo Lageda-
19MarthaMartha AavistoKevin Sten LiikAndrus Treiman-
20KatrinKatrin LemberUrmo AuväärtJaan Joonas-
21MerikeMerike LusboAigar LusboPriit Koppel-
22EndlaEndla AntsveMarko OdeUku Kollom-
23SandraSandra NõmmelooPeep PeenemaaUrmas Randlane-
24LjudaLjudmilla VarendiViktor SvarõginMait Metsla-